AUDE

Candidats                                Voix    %
  Marie-Ange Larruy (PCF)                    33   2,99%
  Frédéric Berrocal (PCF)                    30   2,72%
  Gisèle Jourda (PS)                        657  59,62% ELUE
  Didier Combis (REM)                        96   8,71%
  Christine Breyton (REM)                    92   8,35%
  Sebastien Pla (PS)                        653  59,26% ELU
  Benoit Valery (DVC)                       187  16,97%
  Christophe Barthes (RN)                    61   5,54%
  Sandrine Sirvent (EELV)                    52   4,72%
  Daniel Dedies (EELV)                       48   4,36%
  Thierry Leguevaques (LR)                   88   7,99%

ARIEGE

 

Candidats                                Voix    %
  Jérôme Azema (REM)                        156  26,31%
  Marie-Noëlle Samarcq (LR)                  10   1,69%
  Jean-Jacques Michau (PS)                  314  52,95% ELU
  Yves Villeneuve (RN)                       17   2,87%
  Marcel Lopez (LFI)                         40   6,75%
  Richard Moretto (PCF)                      32   5,40%
  Christian Lammens (EELV)                   24   4,05%

TARN

 

     Candidats                                Voix    %
  Frédéric Cabrolier (RN)                    39   3,71%
  Thierry San Andres (PCF)                   63   5,99%
  Philippe Folliot (DVC)                    251  23,86%
  Pascal Grandin (DVD)                       38   3,61%
  Didier Somen (PS)                         125  11,88%
  Philippe Bonnecarrere (DVC)               625  59,41% ELU
  Michel Franques (DVC)                     219  20,82%
  Caroline Antonio (DVG)                    148  14,07%
  Vincent Garel (PRG)                       203  19,30%
  Paul Salvador (DVC)                       159  15,11%
  Myriam Madeline Maugin (EELV)              72   6,84%
  Pascal Pragnère (EELV)                     62   5,89%

 

TOUR 2

 

      Candidats                                Voix    %
  Frédéric Cabrolier (RN)                    26   2,45%
  Philippe Folliot (DVC)                    299  28,21% ELU
  Michel Franques (DVC)                     216  20,38%
  Caroline Antonio (DVG)                    153  14,43%
  Vincent Garel (PRG)                       291  27,45%
  Myriam Madeline Maugin (EELV)              75   7,08%
 

 

GERS

 

 
     Candidats                                Voix    %
  Pierre Dulong (DVD)                        33   4,37%
  Raymond Vall (PRG)                        222  29,37%
  Franck Montaugé (PS)                      427  56,48% ELU
  Alain Duffourg (DVD)                      280  37,04%
  Annabelle Skowronek (PCF)                  72   9,52%
  Jean-Luc Yelma (RN)                        15   1,98%
  Philippe Baron (REM)                      155  20,50%
  Romain Duport (DIV)                        92  12,17%  Romain Duport (DIV)                        92  12,17%

 

TOUR 2

   Candidats                                Voix    %
  Raymond Vall (PRG)                        307  43,00%
  Alain Duffourg (DVD)                      331  46,36% ELU
  Jean-Luc Yelma (RN)                         7   0,98%
  Romain Duport (DIV)                        69   9,66%
 

 

TARN ET GARONNE

 

   Candidats                                Voix    %
  Monique Ferrero (LR)                      135  18,78%
  Mathieu Albert (DVC)                      102  14,19%
  Cécile Roblin (EELV)                       42   5,84%
  Jean-Paul Terrenne (PRG)                  201  27,96%
  Pierre-Antoine Levi (DVC)                 164  22,81%
  Alain Iches (DVC)                         157  21,84%
  Etienne Astoul (PS)                        82  11,40%
  François Bonhomme (DVD)                   345  47,98%
  Guy Daime (PCF)                            31   4,31%
  Thierry Viallon (RN)                       43   5,98%
  J-F. Grilhault Des Fontaines (DIV)         1   0,14%
 

 

TOUR 2

   Candidats                                Voix    %
  Monique Ferrero (LR)                      145  19,89%
  Mathieu Albert (DVC)                       70   9,60%
  Jean-Paul Terrenne (PRG)                  241  33,06%
  Pierre-Antoine Levi (DVC)                 242  33,20% ELU
  Alain Iches (DVC)                         128  17,56%
  François Bonhomme (DVD)                   378  51,85% ELU
  Thierry Viallon (RN)                       29   3,98%
  Jean-François Grilhault Des Fontaines (DIV)         2   0,27%
 

HAUTE-GARONNE (proportionnelle)

 

Listes                                        Voix    %
  Liste Claude Raynal (UG) :                     889  29,29% 2 élus
  Claude Raynal
  Emilienne Poumirol


  Liste Françoise Laborde (DVC) :                292   9,62% pas d'élu

  Liste Julien Leonardelli (RN) :                102   3,36% pas d'élu

  Liste Pierre Medevielle (UC) :                 426  14,04% 1 élu
  Pierre Medevielle


  Liste Alain Chatillon (DVD) :                  743  24,48% 2 élus
  Alain Chatillon
  Brigitte Micouleau


  Liste Robert Medina (DVC) :                    126   4,15% pas d'élu

  Liste Myriam Martin (LFI) :                    134   4,42% pas d'élu

  Liste Véronique Vinet (EELV) :                 323  10,64% pas d'élu